Gen.GGen.G1117
NameGPW%Rating
Cuvee517531172
Life.lol99471153
Ruler438591152
Peanut428631142
Fly.376541088
Roach21841980

Gen.G - Series History

Esports Forecasts
DateEventRatingW%W%OpponentRating
Aug 18LCK 2019 Summe1145331 — 267DAMWON Gaming1233
Aug 11LCK 2019 Summe1173531 — 247Afreeca Freecs1156
Aug 09LCK 2019 Summe1171511 — 249Griffin1166
Aug 03LCK 2019 Summe1183922 — 18Jin Air Greenwings881
Jul 27LCK 2019 Summe1166712 — 029KT Rolster1050
Jul 25LCK 2019 Summe1188410 — 259SK Telecom T11233
Jul 20LCK 2019 Summe1167372 — 163Kingzone DragonX1234
Jul 18LCK 2019 Summe1137372 — 063SANDBOX Gaming1208
Jul 14LCK 2019 Summe1118652 — 035Hanwha Life Esports1040
Jul 12LCK 2019 Summe1079142 — 086Griffin1307
Jun 29LCK 2019 Summe1101360 — 264SK Telecom T11176
Jun 26LCK 2019 Summe1120340 — 266SANDBOX Gaming1205
Jun 23LCK 2019 Summe1092412 — 059Afreeca Freecs1139
Jun 20LCK 2019 Summe1087622 — 138Hanwha Life Esports1023
Jun 16LCK 2019 Summe1100531 — 247KT Rolster1086
Jun 13LCK 2019 Summe1086782 — 022Jin Air Greenwings928
Jun 07LCK 2019 Summe1101240 — 276Kingzone DragonX1249
Jun 05LCK 2019 Summe1081392 — 161DAMWON Gaming1140
Mar 30LCK 2019 Sprin1088371 — 263SANDBOX Gaming1156
Mar 28LCK 2019 Sprin1110510 — 249DAMWON Gaming1110
Mar 22LCK 2019 Sprin1089612 — 039Afreeca Freecs1034
Mar 17LCK 2019 Sprin1107310 — 269Kingzone DragonX1207
Mar 14LCK 2019 Sprin106472 — 093Griffin1379
Mar 08LCK 2019 Sprin1041401 — 260KT Rolster1093
Mar 03LCK 2019 Sprin1050401 — 260Hanwha Life Esports1100
Mar 01LCK 2019 Sprin1090320 — 268SK Telecom T11189
Feb 23LCK 2019 Sprin1077792 — 021Jin Air Greenwings910
Feb 20LCK 2019 Sprin106390 — 291Griffin1349
Feb 16LCK 2019 Sprin1097341 — 266SK Telecom T11188
Feb 13LCK 2019 Sprin1094620 — 238Hanwha Life Esports1031
Feb 03LCK 2019 Sprin1132371 — 263Kingzone DragonX1195
Jan 31LCK 2019 Sprin1121532 — 147KT Rolster1113
Jan 27LCK 2019 Sprin1087--2 — 1--Jin Air GreenwingsPROV
Jan 24LCK 2019 Sprin1141521 — 248Afreeca Freecs1131
Jan 18LCK 2019 Sprin1127720 — 228SANDBOX Gaming1005
Jan 16LCK 2019 Sprin1200670 — 233DAMWON Gaming1109
Dec 31KeSPA Cup 20181238550 — 345Griffin1220
Dec 28KeSPA Cup 20181222653 — 135KT Rolster1147
Dec 26KeSPA Cup 20181189462 — 054Kingzone DragonX1197
Dec 24KeSPA Cup 20181171792 — 021Team BattleComics1012
Oct 142018 World Cha1181300 — 170Royal Never Give Up1318
Oct 142018 World Cha1218580 — 142Team Vitality1150
Oct 142018 World Cha1207530 — 147Cloud 91198
Oct 122018 World Cha1192431 — 057Cloud 91230
Oct 112018 World Cha1201360 — 164Royal Never Give Up1315
Oct 102018 World Cha1218640 — 136Team Vitality1132
Sep 16LCK Regional F1181433 — 057Kingzone DragonX1214
Sep 14LCK Regional F1159373 — 263Griffin1216
Sep 12LCK Regional F1195733 — 227SK Telecom T11098
Aug 122018 League Ch1204590 — 241Afreeca Freecs1158