Hanwha Life EsportsHanwha Life Esports1019
NameGPW%Rating
SangYoon398461133
Key.rox326481121
Thal117511110
Lava131481104
SeongHwan182471099
SoHwan144421010
Bono6134950
Tempt31239928

Hanwha Life Esports - Series History

Esports Forecasts
DateEventRatingW%W%OpponentRating
Mar 24LCK 2019 Sprin1097420 — 258SANDBOX Gaming1136
Mar 21LCK 2019 Sprin1110190 — 281Griffin1295
Mar 17LCK 2019 Sprin1113291 — 271SK Telecom T11227
Mar 15LCK 2019 Sprin1097401 — 260DAMWON Gaming1146
Mar 09LCK 2019 Sprin1109862 — 014Jin Air Greenwings888
Mar 03LCK 2019 Sprin1100602 — 140Gen.G1050
Mar 01LCK 2019 Sprin1074300 — 270Kingzone DragonX1185
Feb 24LCK 2019 Sprin1067642 — 136Afreeca Freecs999
Feb 22LCK 2019 Sprin1113530 — 247DAMWON Gaming1099
Feb 15LCK 2019 Sprin1062282 — 072Kingzone DragonX1181
Feb 13LCK 2019 Sprin1031382 — 062Gen.G1094
Feb 03LCK 2019 Sprin1101400 — 260SK Telecom T11152
Feb 01LCK 2019 Sprin1030692 — 031Jin Air Greenwings929
Jan 26LCK 2019 Sprin1104470 — 253SANDBOX Gaming1119
Jan 23LCK 2019 Sprin1118210 — 279Griffin1284
Jan 20LCK 2019 Sprin1088342 — 066Afreeca Freecs1173
Jan 17LCK 2019 Sprin1058212 — 179KT Rolster1220
Dec 18KeSPA Cup 20181019--1 — 2--Seoul CityPROV
Aug 072018 League Ch1143290 — 271KT Rolster1259
Aug 052018 League Ch1135432 — 157Afreeca Freecs1165
Aug 022018 League Ch1121782 — 022MVP LoL962
Jul 312018 League Ch1127331 — 267Kingzone DragonX1220
Jul 272018 League Ch1128732 — 127bbq OLIVERS993
Jul 252018 League Ch1126732 — 127Jin Air Greenwings1007
Jul 212018 League Ch1141630 — 237SK Telecom T11070
Jul 192018 League Ch1163420 — 258Griffin1202
Jul 152018 League Ch1184651 — 235Gen.G1110
Jul 132018 League Ch1175602 — 140SK Telecom T11121
Jul 112018 League Ch1142282 — 072KT Rolster1264
Jun 302018 League Ch1142261 — 274Kingzone DragonX1282
Jun 272018 League Ch1124662 — 034MVP LoL1036
Jun 232018 League Ch1101302 — 170Afreeca Freecs1215
Jun 202018 League Ch1111461 — 254Gen.G1130
Jun 172018 League Ch1090592 — 041Jin Air Greenwings1045
Jun 142018 League Ch1072682 — 032bbq OLIVERS972
Jun 122018 League Ch1084451 — 255Griffin1108