One.PoinTOne.PoinT1002
NameGPW%Rating
Hqrdest311601060
SuperPlouk473531029
GetAmazed55561003
Phatt9555986
Horthic9953982
Scaler11856958
Team Performance by Map
Map W% GP Rating
Blizzard World 0-7
Dorado63 3+3
Eichenwalde30 1-17
Hanamura34 2+8
Hollywood25 4-26
Horizon Lunar Colony76 3+3
Ilios17 1-23
Junkertown 0-7
King's Row68 1+3
Lijiang Tower64 3+12
Nepal18 1-17
Numbani48 2-4
Oasis17 1-18
Rialto72 1+5
Route 6637 2-3
Temple of Anubis0 1-12
Volskaya Industries0 1-18
Watchpoint: Gibraltar34 1-23

One.PoinT - Series History

Esports Forecasts
DateEventRatingW%W%OpponentRating
Jan 10Overwatch Cont1051470 — 353Team Gigantti1072
Jan 08Overwatch Cont1052663 — 234HSL eSports961
Dec 17Overwatch Cont1055704 — 030We Have Org935
Dec 09Overwatch Cont1074281 — 372Angry Titans1216
Dec 03Overwatch Cont1036754 — 025Orgless and Hungry889
Nov 25Overwatch Cont1007382 — 262British Hurricane1076
Nov 19Overwatch Cont1007--4 — 0--Shu's Money Crew EUPROV
Aug 10Overwatch Cont996200 — 380Angry Titans1187
Jul 31Overwatch Cont988341.5-2.566Eagle Gaming1081
Jul 23Overwatch Cont985803 — 220Copenhagen Flames787
Jul 17Overwatch Cont1028310 — 469CIS Hope1144
Jul 09Overwatch Cont1036281 — 372Team Gigantti1176
Jul 03Overwatch Cont1000363 — 164We Have Org1084
Jun 24Overwatch Cont960764 — 024Samsung Morning Stars Blue796
Jun 23Overwatch Cont978382 — 362We Have Org1049
Jun 17Overwatch Cont962653 — 135That's a Disband868
Jun 16Overwatch Cont921714 — 029Northern Lights789
Jun 15Overwatch Cont973682 — 332Team Singularity865
Jun 10Overwatch Cont1004421 — 358Bazooka Puppiez1055
Jun 09Overwatch Cont893304 — 0706nakes1017