Young and BeautifulYoung and Beautiful920
NameGPW%Rating
Jona.6844980
BAITO10959957
KAFEEEEEE11651951
Hunni21647906
Flippy.fr46150868
DaniiOW37248867
Team Performance by Map
Map W% GP Rating
Blizzard World20 2-15
Dorado45 7+0
Eichenwalde79 2+10
Hanamura17 1-16
Hollywood43 2-0
Horizon Lunar Colony48 3+20
Ilios11 1-16
Junkertown0 3-21
King's Row1 3-26
Lijiang Tower10 3-29
Nepal16 2-26
Numbani4 3-24
Oasis13 1-18
Rialto18 2-18
Route 6633 1-23
Temple of Anubis41 2+4
Volskaya Industries60 2+4
Watchpoint: Gibraltar83 2-0

Young and Beautiful - Series History

Esports Forecasts
DateEventRatingW%W%OpponentRating
May 19Overwatch Cont920--Bo5--Team QLASHPROV
May 17Overwatch Cont870413 — 159Eternal Academy937
May 16Overwatch Cont870--2 — 1--Wind and RainPROV
May 10Overwatch Cont869--0 — 1--Crescent DewPROV
May 09Overwatch Cont837--0 — 4--Clockwork VendettaPROV
Apr 12Overwatch Cont81851 — 395Team Gigantti1187
Apr 05Overwatch Cont804202 — 380One.PoinT1006
Mar 29Overwatch Cont831170 — 483British Hurricane1036
Mar 22Overwatch Cont837120 — 488Samsung Morning Stars1121
Mar 14Overwatch Cont855411 — 259Eternal Academy905
Mar 07Overwatch Cont906400 — 460Shu's Money Crew EU973
Mar 01Overwatch Cont919111 — 389Angry Titans1200
Feb 17Overwatch Cont903532 — 247Outta My Game896
Feb 16Overwatch Cont840293 — 171HSL eSports971
Feb 15Overwatch Cont895260 — 474Novus Ordo Seclorum1040
Feb 14Overwatch Cont878--1 — 2--Shu's Money Crew EUPROV
Feb 10Overwatch Cont863431 — 157Side Effects903
Feb 08Overwatch Cont865441 — 356Orgless and Hungry905
Dec 16Overwatch Cont906711 — 229Bazooka Puppiez783
Dec 10Overwatch Cont918461 — 354HSL eSports947
Dec 02Overwatch Cont864152 — 185Team Gigantti1101
Nov 26Overwatch Cont866181 — 382Samsung Morning Stars1081
Nov 18Overwatch Cont911200 — 480Winstrike Team1108
Nov 10Angry Cup862484 — 052Kungarna883
Nov 10Angry Cup894180 — 482Angry Titans1097
Nov 10Angry Cup930451 — 355Orgless and Hungry963
Nov 10Angry Cup948281 — 372British Hurricane1090
Aug 11Overwatch Cont90150 — 395Team Gigantti1285
Jul 30Overwatch Cont963530 — 4476nakes945
Jul 24Overwatch Cont925533 — 147Bazooka Puppiez909
Jul 16Overwatch Cont920111 — 389Angry Titans1204
Jul 10Overwatch Cont950511 — 349Orgless and Hungry944
Jul 02Overwatch Cont887113 — 189British Hurricane1169
Apr 22Overwatch Cont986200 — 380British Hurricane1192
Apr 09Overwatch Cont954613 — 139Bazooka Puppiez896
Apr 01Overwatch Cont961240 — 476CIS Hope1132
Mar 29Overwatch Cont952282 — 372Eagle Gaming1085
Mar 18Overwatch Cont900223 — 178Mosaic1079
Mar 12Overwatch Cont955440 — 456Copenhagen Flames979
Mar 04Overwatch Cont937221 — 378CIS Hope1132
Mar 03Overwatch Cont1026710 — 429Piece of Cake887
Feb 25Overwatch Cont962504 — 050Primordial962
Feb 24Overwatch Cont896504 — 050Birb bois893
Feb 23Overwatch Cont918250.5-3.575Angry Titans1084
Feb 17Overwatch Cont839192.5-1.581Orgless and Hungry1054