Lucky FutureLucky Future919
NameGPW%Rating
SleepyBearOW140621029
RUFF.kr1436985
Sowhat11759900
PunkyYager2846872
BLACKBEAN2839870
Euterpe2839870
Team Performance by Map
Map W% GP Rating
Blizzard World 0-7
Dorado5 1-18
Eichenwalde42 0-7
Hanamura23 2-29
Hollywood6 2-31
Horizon Lunar Colony75 1-18
Ilios85 2+21
Junkertown63 1+2
King's Row70 1-16
Lijiang Tower39 2+2
Nepal93 1+4
Numbani58 2-7
Oasis52 1-13
Rialto100 0-7
Route 6631 1-23
Temple of Anubis29 0-7
Volskaya Industries27 1-11
Watchpoint: Gibraltar 0-7

Lucky Future - Series History

Esports Forecasts
DateEventRatingW%W%OpponentRating
Dec 28Overwatch Cont902121 — 288T1w1171
Dec 26NetEase Esport939490 — 251Team CC940
Dec 19NetEase Esport903642 — 036Zenith of Optimism818
Dec 18NetEase Esport902340 — 266Team CC995
Dec 15Overwatch Cont882532 — 147ReStart871
Dec 09Overwatch Cont949560 — 344LGD Gaming909
Dec 01Overwatch Cont1002550 — 345Big Time Ragel Gaming968
Nov 24Overwatch Cont906--4 — 0--Alter-EgoPROV
Nov 21LanStory Cup 2906--1 — 3--Flag GamingPROV
Nov 19LanStory Cup 2PROV--3 — 1--Young Kaiser Gaming.Red816
Nov 18Overwatch ContPROV--1 — 3--Flag GamingPROV
Nov 14LanStory Cup 2PROV--0 — 3--Team CC1018
Oct 18Overwatch Cont1013763 — 124Future Group850
Oct 17Overwatch Cont1056--2 — 3--Ambitious ImmortalsPROV
Oct 16Overwatch Cont1025834 — 017CEGM E-sports804
Oct 15Overwatch Cont1021853 — 115Triple Six Legend783
Oct 12Overwatch Cont1021--4 — 0--X Junior JudgePROV
Oct 11Overwatch Cont1021--4 — 0--Fiat LuxPROV
Sep 12NetEase Esport1015--2 — 0--Triple Six LegendPROV
Sep 11NetEase Esport1015--2 — 0--Young Kaiser Gaming.RedPROV
Sep 11NetEase Esport1039691 — 231Flag Gaming917
Aug 15LanStory Cup 21037392 — 361T1w1104
Jul 29Overwatch Cont992483 — 152LaoYinBi1005
Jul 23Overwatch Cont1110650 — 435Moss Seven Club1021
Jul 16Overwatch Cont1060393 — 161Team CC1120
Jul 08Overwatch Cont993262 — 374LGD Gaming1142
Jul 02Overwatch Cont1145851 — 315Hero Taciturn Panther902
Apr 27Overwatch Cont99490 — 391Lucky Future Zenith1325
Apr 13Overwatch Cont994--1 — 3--LaoYinBiPROV
Apr 08Overwatch Cont954--4 — 0--Super Number 1PROV
Mar 30Overwatch Cont949--4 — 0--Hero Taciturn PantherPROV
Mar 25Overwatch Cont998--0 — 4--Skadi's GiftPROV
Mar 02Overwatch Team1351730 — 327Kongdoo Panthera1207
Jan 16Overwatch TeamPROV--2 — 0--Moss Seven ClubPROV
Jan 16Overwatch TeamPROV--0 — 2--Meta Bellum1065
Jan 15Overwatch TeamPROV--2 — 1--LaoYinBi1068
Dec 09Nexus Cup 2017928321 — 268Seven1039
Dec 05Nexus Cup 2017960371 — 263Vici Gaming1039
Dec 04Nexus Cup 2017975351 — 265Foxes1069
Dec 03Nexus Cup 2017952282 — 072Meta Athena1094
Oct 15Seoul Cup - OG996--0 — 3--Cloud9 KongDoo1382
Sep 29Overwatch Prem1043--0 — 3--Vici Gaming1109
Sep 22Overwatch Prem1083--0 — 3--12461091
Sep 22Overwatch Prem1116--0 — 3--LGD Gaming1343
Sep 16Overwatch Prem1064--1 — 2--Miraculous Youngsters1226
Sep 14Overwatch Prem1055--2 — 1--FTD Club1104
Sep 09Overwatch Prem1027--2 — 0--Skadi's Gift915
Sep 07Overwatch Prem1041--1 — 2--12461076
Sep 03Overwatch Prem1109--0 — 2--Team CC851
Sep 01Overwatch Prem1156--0 — 2--Vici Gaming1101