The Kuala Lumpur Major Open Qualifiers

Esports Forecasts
TimeRatingTeamW%W%TeamRating
Sep 15, 2018
09:451086EHOME522 — 148Mr Game Boy1075
06:001091DeathBringer Gaming322 — 168Keen Gaming1192
Sep 14, 2018
22:00987Team MangoBay340 — 166The Final Tribe1103
21:001066ferzee470 — 153Natus Vincere1086
20:00PROVWP Gaming--1 — 0--Thunder Predator1015
20:00PROVWP Gaming--2 — 0--Encore e-Sports969
20:00PROVFBKcGafa--0 — 2--Thunder Predator1016
20:00PROVSpammer--0 — 2--Thunder Predator1016
20:00PROVFBKcGafa--2 — 1--Vulkano E-sportPROV
20:00969Encore e-Sports--2 — 0--ApukaPROV
20:00PROVWP Gaming--2 — 1--Fanboys981
19:001100The Final Tribe702 — 130Unchained Esports987
19:001056Burden United671 — 233Team MangoBay965
18:001075Natus Vincere492 — 151Team Empire Faith1081
18:001066ferzee--2 — 0--CHELIBOKPROV
16:00PROVeEriness--1 — 2--Unchained Esports987
16:001100The Final Tribe--2 — 0--Pizza FamigliaPROV
16:00955Team MangoBay512 — 149Team Moriarty RO952
16:00994Evil Corporation420 — 258Burden United1036
15:001075Team Empire Faith632 — 137URUK-HIGH1002
15:00919Nemiga250 — 275Natus Vincere1061
15:00PROVCHELIBOK--2 — 0--Real NoobsPROV
15:00PROVCyberDogs--0 — 2--ferzee1066
09:001005Team Admiral762 — 024MEGA Aorus854
09:00946Sterling Global Dragons--2 — 0--496 GamingPROV
09:00PROVBig Brain--0 — 2--MEGA Aorus856
09:00997Team Admiral392 — 061BOOM-ID1058
09:00971496 Gaming422 — 158DeToNator Dota21014
09:00PROVPGOrca--0 — 2--Sterling Global Dragons930
Sep 13, 2018
09:301144Royal Never Give Up442 — 156Team EVER1176
06:001172Team Aster782 — 122Winning Gaming1003
Sep 12, 2018
11:001096Mr Game Boy440 — 256Team EVER1127
10:30974Winning Gaming252 — 175DeathBringer Gaming1116
10:001162Team Aster852 — 015NewBee Young945
00:00PROVSkr skr--2 — 1--Team Team892
Sep 11, 2018
23:15955Gorillaz-Pride--2 — 0--Bv2PROV
22:00PROVSkr skr--2 — 0--Tranquil SlayersPROV
22:00948Astini777572 — 143Piratas912
20:00PROVBv2--2 — 1--NSpritPROV
20:00PROVInfamous Young--1 — 2--Gorillaz-Pride955
20:00PROVBeco do Geremias--0 — 2--Piratas912
20:00948Astini777--2 — 0--Vulkano E-sportPROV
19:00PROVmadjor atendari--2 — 0--The Final Tribe1100
19:001112Team Lithium612 — 039Burden United1055
18:001159Elements Pro Gaming--2 — 0--NU EsportsPROV
18:001109Team Spirit742 — 126TPB972
16:001084The Final Tribe702 — 030Team MangoBay970
16:00PROVmadjor atendari--2 — 0--Team Moriarty RO965
16:001056HAPPYGUYS550 — 245Burden United1031
16:001004Unchained Esports330 — 267Team Lithium1095
15:00972TPB--2 — 0--CHELIBOKPROV
15:001097Team Spirit522 — 148Team Empire Faith1087
15:00PROVNU Esports--2 — 0--Mega Lada E-sports928
15:001145Elements Pro Gaming722 — 028Vega Squadron1019
13:451130Lotac562 — 044EVOS Esports1100
09:00PROVAlpha Gaming--1 — 2--EVOS Esports1101
09:001115Lotac702 — 030LFS1004
09:00PROVKhabul--0 — 2--Tigers1194
09:00PROVKawa and Magi--2 — 1--Rex Regum Qeon1021